Lane & Associates Family Dentistry-Durham Miami's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Lane & Associates Family Dentistry-Durham Miami

4.9
  • Dental
  • Durham, NC

About this business

DentalDental HygienistsDentistsEndodontists

Location details

3020 S. Miami Blvd, Durham, NC, 27703, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue8:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed8:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu8:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri8:30 a.m. to 2:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.91,698 reviews
Select a rating
Shatone B.'s profile image
Shatone B. 
10 years ago

Staff was very friendly and professional. (Please disregard first review) email address was incorrect. 

Shatone B.'s profile image
Shatone B. 
10 years ago

Staff was very friendly and professional. 

Mar's profile image
Mar 
10 years ago

Excellent work and a friendly staff 

Kerr's profile image
Kerr 
10 years ago

Very nice staff! Got me in and out quickly at a reasonable price 

Vaness's profile image
Vaness 
10 years ago

Very friendly staff. 

Belind's profile image
Belind 
10 years ago

The nurse Sharon and dentist dr. Meyers were great! 

Keit's profile image
Keit 
10 years ago

Friendly staff. I still find no pleasure in denistry of anykind. 😁 

Mikayl's profile image
Mikayl 
10 years ago

The doctors are awesome I have very bad anxiety and they do a very good job of making you feel very comfortable everyone there is very polite 

Denis's profile image
Denis 
10 years ago

In for a cleaning. Came in early and still only waited a few minutes before shown to a room. 

Frequently asked questions about Lane & Associates Family Dentistry-Durham Miami

How is Lane & Associates Family Dentistry-Durham Miami rated?

Lane & Associates Family Dentistry-Durham Miami has a 4.9 star rating with 1,698 reviews. 

When is Lane & Associates Family Dentistry-Durham Miami open?

Lane & Associates Family Dentistry-Durham Miami is closed now. It will open at 8:30 a.m.