Murray & Iszkula Orthodontics's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Murray & Iszkula Orthodontics

4.9
  • Orthodontists
  • Erie, PA

About this business

DentalOrthodontists

Location details

3900 Zuck Road, Erie, PA, 16506, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon7:00 a.m. to 4:30 p.m.
Tue7:00 a.m. to 4:30 p.m.
Wed7:00 a.m. to 4:30 p.m.
Thu7:00 a.m. to 4:30 p.m.
Fri7:00 a.m. to 4:30 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.91,088 reviews
Select a rating
Nettie Johnson's profile image
Nettie Johnson 
recommend  Recommended
12 years ago
Lynn Malone Angelo's profile image
Lynn Malone Angelo 
recommend  Recommended
12 years ago
Daisy Concepcion's profile image
Daisy Concepcion 
recommend  Recommended
12 years ago
Allena White's profile image
Allena White 
recommend  Recommended
12 years ago
Adam Wagner's profile image
Adam Wagner 
recommend  Recommended
12 years ago
Linden Hoover's profile image
Linden Hoover 
recommend  Recommended
12 years ago
Kelly Grega-Bagley's profile image
Kelly Grega-Bagley 
recommend  Recommended
12 years ago
Nancy Salazar's profile image
Nancy Salazar 
recommend  Recommended
12 years ago
Noel Covey's profile image
Noel Covey 
recommend  Recommended
13 years ago

Frequently asked questions about Murray & Iszkula Orthodontics

How is Murray & Iszkula Orthodontics rated?

Murray & Iszkula Orthodontics has a 4.9 star rating with 1,088 reviews. 

When is Murray & Iszkula Orthodontics open?

Murray & Iszkula Orthodontics is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 7:00 a.m.